Group irrationality



Text analysis 2015

Irac_EN_chart



StatePartyAggressivenessIllusions Dogmatism Collectivism Ideological thinking Dramatic words Using symbols Irrationality
UKDemocratic Unionist Party14,1104,985,816,920,218,03,3263,1
AUSLiberal Party21,5162,680,221,93,820,43,2313,7
AUSLabour Party17,7202,572,27,72,118,20,8321,3
CANLiberal Party16,2182,6100,911,34,320,90,6336,8
AUSCitizens electoral council43,3118,5121,32,412,733,46,0337,6
UKLiberal Democrats29,5180,8100,93,66,035,50,6357,0
UKLabour Party25,3165,0132,619,54,724,00,9372,1
UKUK Independence Party41,5133,1144,417,29,533,83,9383,3
CANConservative Party28,3185,0103,910,614,848,80,8392,2
USADemocratic Party34,2159,2145,521,13,543,11,6408,2
USARepublican Party42,0190,5139,99,44,336,93,2426,1
CANNew Democrats28,4238,3117,66,96,233,00,0430,5
UKConservative and Unionist Party28,2175,6154,834,113,522,42,5431,1
AUSOne Nation40,2181,1141,813,114,941,11,8434,0
USAGreen Party40,9205,7141,16,612,632,11,3440,3
CANChristian Heritage Party51,9185,5156,010,38,046,22,6460,5
USALibertarian Party53,8205,3167,513,73,453,40,4497,7
USAConstitution Party48,5238,5189,08,98,935,24,4533,4
AUSSocialist Equality Party75,1149,8163,80,2129,640,50,0559,0
USAAmerican Nazi Party78,6174,2235,317,059,038,242,5644,8

TOPlist
Počítadlo.cz
[CNW:Counter]